Simulcast Schedule

 Horse Racing/Simulcast Hours of Operation.

Sunday-Thursday 11am – 9pm and Friday & Saturday 11am-11pm.

*Schedule subject to change.

1/25/22 1/26/22 1/27/22
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:15 PM Arc (laurel)
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Arc (gulf)
4:05 PM Miami/lebann
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:20 PM Pompano
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:35 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:05 PM Miami/lebann
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Buffalo (h)
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:15 PM Rosecroft
7:20 PM Pompano
12:10 PM Monticello
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Freehold
12:35 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:05 PM Miami/lebann
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano
1/28/22 1/29/22 1/30/22
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
12:35 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Oaklawn
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Santa Anita
3:45 PM Golden Gate
4:00 PM Miami/lebann
4:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:15 PM Turfway
6:20 PM Meadowlandsh
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Hawthorne H
11:45 AM Gulfstream
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
1:00 PM Oaklawn
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita
3:45 PM Golden Gate
6:00 PM Buffalo (h)
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Turfway
6:20 PM Meadowlandsh
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:10 PM Hawthorne H
12:05 PM Gulfstream
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel
1:00 PM Turfway
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:45 PM Sam Houston
3:30 PM Santa Anita
3:45 PM Golden Gate
4:00 PM Fraser Downs
4:05 PM Miami/lebann
6:00 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:15 PM Rosecroft
7:20 PM Pompano
7:30 PM Hawthorne H
1/31/22
10:30 AM Arc(gulf)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Arc (laurel)
4:05 PM Miami/lebann
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:20 PM Pompano