Simulcast Schedule

 Horse Racing/Simulcast Hours of Operation.

Sunday-Thursday 11am – 9pm and Friday & Saturday 11am-11pm.

*Schedule subject to change.

11/22/22 11/23/22 11/24/22
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Finger Lakes
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Arc (laurel)
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Plainridge
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:30 PM Indiana
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Remington
4:00 PM Arc (gulf)
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mountaineer
7:15 PM Rosecroft
11:30 AM Arc (gulf)
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Finger Lakes
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Churchill
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:30 PM Indiana
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mountaineer
11:25 AM Laurel
11:30 AM Churchill
1:00 PM Fair Grounds
2:00 PM Del Mar
2:15 PM Golden Gate
4:00 PM Rideau
5:00 PM Woodbine
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
11/25/22 11/26/22 11/27/22
12:15 PM Laurel
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Churchill
1:00 PM Plainridge
1:20 PM Woodbine
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:15 PM Golden Gate
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Hoosier
6:20 PM Meadowlands
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville
8:00 PM Remington
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:15 PM Laurel
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:30 PM Freehold
1:00 PM Churchill
1:20 PM Woodbine
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:15 PM Golden Gate
5:00 PM Saratoga H
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Hoosier
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville
8:00 PM Remington
8:15 PM Centurymile
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:15 PM Laurel
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:40 PM Chester
1:00 PM Churchill
1:20 PM Woodbine
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Fraser Downs
4:15 PM Golden Gate
6:00 PM Northfield
6:30 PM Rideau
6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Mountaineer
11/28/22 11/29/22 11/30/22
11:30 AM Arc (gulf)
12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Arc (laurel)
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer
11:30 AM Arc (gulf)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Arc (laurel)
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mountaineer
7:15 PM Rosecroft
11:30 AM Arc (gulf)
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mountaineer
12/1/22 12/2/22 12/3/22
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:00 PM Rideau
4:30 PM Dover Downs
4:50 PM Woodbine
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier
6:15 PM Turfway
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:15 PM Rosecroft
8:00 PM Remington
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:20 PM Woodbine
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:45 PM Golden Gate
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Hoosier
6:15 PM Turfway
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville
8:00 PM Remington
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM Turfway
1:20 PM Woodbine
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:45 PM Golden Gate
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
5:00 PM Saratoga H
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Northfield
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville
8:00 PM Remington
12/4/22 12/5/22 12/6/22
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:40 PM Chester
1:20 PM Woodbine
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:45 PM Golden Gate
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Fraser Downs
6:30 PM Rideau
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Mountaineer
12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:00 PM Arc (gulf)
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Arc (laurel)
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Arc (laurel)
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Arc (gulf)
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mountaineer
7:15 PM Rosecroft
12/7/22 12/8/22 12/9/22
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mountaineer
8:00 PM Remington
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:00 PM Rideau
4:30 PM Dover Downs
4:50 PM Woodbine
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:15 PM Rosecroft
8:00 PM Remington
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:20 PM Woodbine
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:45 PM Golden Gate
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Hoosier
6:15 PM Turfway
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville
8:00 PM Remington
12/10/22 12/11/22 12/12/22
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
1:00 PM Fair Grounds
1:20 PM Woodbine
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:45 PM Golden Gate
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
5:00 PM Saratoga H
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Hoosier
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Northfield
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville
8:00 PM Remington
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:40 PM Chester
12:45 PM Turfway
1:20 PM Woodbine
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:45 PM Golden Gate
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Fraser Downs
6:30 PM Rideau
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Mountaineer
11:30 AM Arc (gulf)
12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Arc (laurel)
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer
12/13/22 12/14/22 12/15/22
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Arc (laurel)
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Arc (gulf)
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mountaineer
7:15 PM Rosecroft
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mountaineer
8:00 PM Remington
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:00 PM Rideau
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:15 PM Rosecroft
8:00 PM Remington
12/16/22 12/17/22 12/18/22
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Turfway
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville
8:00 PM Remington
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM Turfway
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
5:00 PM Saratoga H
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Remington
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Northfield
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:30 PM Northville
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:40 PM Chester
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:00 PM Western Fair
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:50 PM Hawthorne
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn
12/19/22 12/20/22 12/21/22
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:00 PM Arc (gulf)
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Arc (laurel)
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mohawk
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Arc (laurel)
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Arc (gulf)
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:15 PM Rosecroft
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Northfield
6:55 PM Yonkers
12/22/22 12/23/22 12/24/22
11:00 AM Cumberland
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Arc (laurel)
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:55 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:15 PM Rosecroft
11:00 AM Cumberland
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Turfway
6:40 PM Northfield
7:00 PM Mohawk
11:00 AM Cumberland
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:00 PM Chester
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:30 PM Freehold
12/26/22 12/27/22 12/28/22
11:25 AM Laurel
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:55 PM Western Fair
1:00 PM Fair Grounds
1:00 PM Mohawk
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Santa Anita
12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Arc (laurel)
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:40 PM Northfield
11:30 AM Arc (laurel)
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Northfield
12/29/22 12/30/22 12/31/22
12:10 PM Monticello
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:15 PM Turfway
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Mohawk
12:10 PM Monticello
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
3:00 PM Santa Anita
3:50 PM Hawthorne
4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy
4:50 PM Western Fair
5:55 PM Delta Downs
6:00 PM Pennnational
6:15 PM Turfway
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:40 PM Northfield
7:00 PM Mohawk
12:15 PM Tampa Bay
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Gulfstream
12:25 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Freehold
12:45 PM Turfway
1:30 PM Oaklawn
2:15 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Santa Anita
3:50 PM Hawthorne
6:20 PM Meadowlands
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Mohawk
7:05 PM Western Fair