Simulcast Schedule

 Horse Racing/Simulcast Hours of Operation.

Sunday-Thursday 11am – 9pm and Friday & Saturday 11am-11pm.

*Schedule subject to change.



10/16/21



10/17/21



10/18/21


12:30 PM Belmont
12:30 PM Freehold12:30 PM Pocono12:40 PM Laurel12:50 PM Gulfstream1:00 PM Monmouthstpl1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Delaware

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:45 PM Nocal. Fairs

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:55 PM Delta Downs

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

8:15 PM Centrymile T

 


12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:30 PM Belmont12:40 PM Chester12:40 PM Laurel12:50 PM Gulfstream1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Woodbine1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:00 PM Grants Pass

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:45 PM Nocal. Fairs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

 


12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:10 PM Monticello12:30 PM Pocono12:55 PM Parx/philly1:00 PM Fort Erie1:10 PM Finger Lakes1:30 PM Oak Grove H2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:25 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:50 PM Western Fair

6:00 PM Northfield

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:15 PM Grants Pass

 



10/19/21



10/20/21



10/21/21


12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:10 PM Monticello12:30 PM Pocono12:45 PM The Meadows12:55 PM Parx/philly1:00 PM Fort Erie1:10 PM Finger Lakes1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:25 PM Indiana Dwns

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:50 PM Western Fair

6:00 PM Penn Nat

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:15 PM Grants Pass

 


12:10 PM Monticello
12:45 PM The Meadows12:55 PM Parx/philly1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Finger Lakes1:15 PM Delaware1:55 PM Delta Downs2:25 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Remington

 


12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Chester12:30 PM Belmont12:40 PM Laurel12:45 PM The Meadows12:50 PM Gulfstream1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Delaware

1:55 PM Delta Downs

2:00 PM Plainridge

3:25 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

4:00 PM Rideau Carle

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:00 PM Remington

 



10/22/21



10/23/21



10/24/21


12:25 PM Chester
12:30 PM Belmont12:30 PM Freehold12:40 PM Laurel12:45 PM Mahoning Vly12:50 PM Gulfstream1:05 PM Keeneland2:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:00 PM The Meadows

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

4:50 PM Western Fair

4:50 PM Woodbine

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:20 PM Meadowlandsh

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:55 PM Delta Downs

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

8:15 PM Centrymile T

 


11:30 AM Laurel
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly12:30 PM Belmont12:30 PM Freehold12:30 PM Pocono12:50 PM Gulfstream1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Delaware

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:10 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:20 PM Meadowlandsh

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:55 PM Delta Downs

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Monmouthturf

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Centrymile T

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

 


12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:30 PM Belmont12:40 PM Chester12:40 PM Laurel12:50 PM Gulfstream1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Woodbine1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

7:20 PM Pompano

 



10/25/21



10/26/21



10/27/21


12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:10 PM Monticello12:30 PM Pocono12:45 PM Mahoning Vly12:55 PM Parx/philly1:10 PM Finger Lakes1:30 PM Oak Grove H2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:25 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

5:50 PM Western Fair

6:00 PM Northfield

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:15 PM Grants Pass

 


12:00 PM Saratoga H
12:10 PM Monticello12:30 PM Pocono12:45 PM Mahoning Vly12:45 PM The Meadows12:55 PM Parx/philly1:10 PM Finger Lakes1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:25 PM Indiana Dwns

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

5:50 PM Western Fair

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

8:15 PM Grants Pass

 


12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Chester12:45 PM Mahoning Vly12:45 PM The Meadows12:55 PM Parx/philly1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Finger Lakes1:15 PM Delaware

1:55 PM Delta Downs

2:25 PM Indiana Dwns

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Remington

 



10/28/21



10/29/21



10/30/21


12:10 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Chester12:25 PM Laurel12:30 PM Belmont12:45 PM The Meadows12:50 PM Gulfstream1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Delaware

1:55 PM Delta Downs

2:00 PM Plainridge

3:25 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

4:00 PM Rideau Carle

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:00 PM Remington

 


12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Laurel12:30 PM Belmont12:30 PM Freehold12:50 PM Gulfstream1:05 PM Keeneland2:00 PM Plainridge4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:00 PM The Meadows

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

4:50 PM Western Fair

4:50 PM Woodbine

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:20 PM Meadowlandsh

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:55 PM Delta Downs

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

8:15 PM Centrymile T

 


12:00 PM Belmont
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly12:25 PM Laurel12:30 PM Freehold12:30 PM Pocono12:50 PM Gulfstream1:05 PM Keeneland1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Delaware

4:00 PM Dayton Rcwy

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:20 PM Meadowlandsh

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:55 PM Delta Downs

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Monmouthturf

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

8:15 PM Centrymile T

 



10/31/21










12:00 PM Belmont
12:00 PM Saratoga H12:25 PM Laurel12:40 PM Chester12:50 PM Gulfstream1:00 PM Churchill1:10 PM Woodbine1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

7:20 PM Pompano